Skip to main content

Middleborough/​Lakeville

Stops
Train 003 Train 005 Train 007 Train 009 Train 015 Train 017 Train 019 Train 021 Train 023 Train 025 Train 027 Train 029
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 06:35 AM     South Station 08:24 AM     South Station 09:57 AM     South Station 11:57 AM     South Station 02:10 PM     South Station 03:43 PM     South Station 04:40 PM     South Station 05:12 PM     South Station 05:57 PM     South Station 06:52 PM     South Station 08:40 PM     South Station 11:30 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass   JFK/UMass 03:49 PM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass   JFK/UMass 06:03 PM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass   JFK/UMass 08:46 PM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass
Quincy Center
Accessible
Early Departure Quincy Center 06:49 AM   Does not stop at Quincy Center   Quincy Center 10:10 AM     Quincy Center 12:10 PM     Quincy Center 02:23 PM     Quincy Center 03:57 PM     Quincy Center 04:53 PM     Quincy Center 05:25 PM     Quincy Center 06:11 PM     Quincy Center 07:05 PM     Quincy Center 08:54 PM     Quincy Center 11:43 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
Early Departure Braintree 06:55 AM   Early Departure Braintree 08:43 AM   Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree
Holbrook/​Randolph
Accessible
Flag Stop Holbrook/Randolph 07:03 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 08:51 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 10:22 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 12:23 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 02:36 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 04:10 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 05:06 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 05:37 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 06:23 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 07:17 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 09:07 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 11:56 PM  
Montello
Accessible
Flag Stop Montello 07:08 AM     Montello 08:56 AM     Montello 10:27 AM     Montello 12:28 PM     Montello 02:41 PM     Montello 04:15 PM     Montello 05:11 PM     Montello 05:42 PM     Montello 06:28 PM     Montello 07:22 PM     Montello 09:12 PM     Montello 12:01 AM  
Brockton
Accessible
Flag Stop Brockton 07:12 AM     Brockton 08:59 AM     Brockton 10:30 AM     Brockton 12:31 PM     Brockton 02:44 PM     Brockton 04:18 PM     Brockton 05:14 PM     Brockton 05:45 PM     Brockton 06:31 PM     Brockton 07:25 PM     Brockton 09:15 PM     Brockton 12:04 AM  
Campello
Accessible
  Campello 07:20 AM     Campello 09:03 AM     Campello 10:34 AM     Campello 12:35 PM     Campello 02:48 PM     Campello 04:22 PM     Campello 05:18 PM     Campello 05:49 PM     Campello 06:35 PM     Campello 07:29 PM     Campello 09:19 PM     Campello 12:08 AM  
Bridgewater
Accessible
  Bridgewater 07:38 AM     Bridgewater 09:11 AM     Bridgewater 10:42 AM     Bridgewater 12:43 PM     Bridgewater 02:56 PM     Bridgewater 04:30 PM     Bridgewater 05:26 PM     Bridgewater 05:57 PM     Bridgewater 06:43 PM     Bridgewater 07:37 PM     Bridgewater 09:27 PM     Bridgewater 12:16 AM  
Middleborough/​Lakeville
Accessible
  Middleborough/Lakeville 07:50 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 09:25 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 10:53 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 12:55 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 03:10 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 04:41 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 05:38 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 06:10 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 06:55 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 07:50 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 09:38 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 12:27 AM  

Icon Key