Skip to main content

Middleborough/​Lakeville

Upcoming Holidays

Weekends
Holidays
Today
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Weekends
Holidays
Today
Stops
Train 002 Train 004 Train 006 Train 008 Train 010 Train 012 Train 014 Train 016 Train 018 Train 020 Train 022 Train 028
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Middleborough/​Lakeville
Accessible
  Middleborough/Lakeville 05:20 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 06:00 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 06:58 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 07:20 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 08:07 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 09:40 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 11:10 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 01:11 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 03:25 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 04:54 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 06:05 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 09:53 PM  
Bridgewater
Accessible
  Bridgewater 05:30 AM     Bridgewater 06:10 AM     Bridgewater 07:08 AM     Bridgewater 07:30 AM     Bridgewater 08:17 AM     Bridgewater 09:50 AM     Bridgewater 11:20 AM     Bridgewater 01:21 PM     Bridgewater 03:35 PM     Bridgewater 05:04 PM     Bridgewater 06:20 PM     Bridgewater 10:03 PM  
Campello
Accessible
  Campello 05:37 AM     Campello 06:18 AM     Campello 07:16 AM     Campello 07:38 AM     Campello 08:25 AM     Campello 09:58 AM     Campello 11:28 AM     Campello 01:29 PM     Campello 03:43 PM   Flag Stop Campello 05:11 PM   Flag Stop Campello 06:28 PM     Campello 10:10 PM  
Brockton
Accessible
  Brockton 05:41 AM     Brockton 06:22 AM     Brockton 07:20 AM     Brockton 07:42 AM     Brockton 08:29 AM     Brockton 10:02 AM     Brockton 11:32 AM     Brockton 01:33 PM     Brockton 03:47 PM   Flag Stop Brockton 05:15 PM   Flag Stop Brockton 06:33 PM     Brockton 10:14 PM  
Montello
Accessible
  Montello 05:44 AM     Montello 06:25 AM     Montello 07:23 AM     Montello 07:45 AM     Montello 08:32 AM     Montello 10:05 AM     Montello 11:35 AM     Montello 01:36 PM     Montello 03:50 PM   Flag Stop Montello 05:18 PM   Flag Stop Montello 06:37 PM     Montello 10:17 PM  
Holbrook/​Randolph
Accessible
  Holbrook/Randolph 05:49 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 06:30 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 07:28 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 07:50 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 08:37 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 10:10 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 11:40 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 01:41 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 03:55 PM   Flag Stop Holbrook/Randolph 05:23 PM   Flag Stop Holbrook/Randolph 06:42 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 10:22 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
Early Departure Braintree 05:56 AM   Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Early Departure Braintree 08:44 AM   Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Early Departure Braintree 01:47 PM   Early Departure Braintree 04:03 PM   Early Departure Braintree 05:31 PM   Early Departure Braintree 06:48 PM   Early Departure Braintree 10:28 PM  
Quincy Center
Accessible
Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 06:42 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 07:39 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 08:01 AM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 10:22 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 11:51 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 01:52 PM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 10:33 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Early Departure JFK/UMass 06:10 AM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Early Departure JFK/UMass 07:48 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 08:11 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 08:58 AM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 06:17 AM     South Station 06:58 AM     South Station 07:56 AM     South Station 08:19 AM     South Station 09:05 AM     South Station 10:38 AM     South Station 12:07 PM     South Station 02:09 PM     South Station 04:24 PM     South Station 06:06 PM     South Station 07:15 PM     South Station 10:50 PM  

Icon Key