Skip to main content

Middleborough/​Lakeville

Stops
Train 1001 Train 1003 Train 1005 Train 1007 Train 1009 Train 1011 Train 1013 Train 1015
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 08:40 AM     South Station 11:20 AM     South Station 12:34 PM     South Station 02:10 PM     South Station 03:35 PM     South Station 05:40 PM     South Station 08:40 PM     South Station 11:40 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Flag Stop JFK/UMass 08:46 AM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 11:26 AM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 12:40 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 02:16 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 03:41 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 05:46 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 08:46 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 11:46 PM  
Quincy Center
Accessible
Flag Stop Quincy Center 08:53 AM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 11:33 AM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 12:47 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 02:24 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 03:49 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 05:54 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 08:54 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 11:54 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
  Braintree 09:00 AM   Does not stop at Braintree   Braintree 12:54 PM   Does not stop at Braintree   Braintree 03:56 PM     Braintree 06:01 PM   Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree
Holbrook/​Randolph
Accessible
  Holbrook/Randolph 09:07 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 11:47 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 01:00 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 02:37 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 04:02 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 06:07 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 09:06 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 12:07 AM  
Montello
Accessible
  Montello 09:12 AM     Montello 11:52 AM     Montello 01:05 PM     Montello 02:42 PM     Montello 04:07 PM     Montello 06:12 PM     Montello 09:11 PM     Montello 12:12 AM  
Brockton
Accessible
  Brockton 09:15 AM     Brockton 11:55 AM     Brockton 01:08 PM     Brockton 02:45 PM     Brockton 04:10 PM     Brockton 06:15 PM     Brockton 09:14 PM     Brockton 12:16 AM  
Campello
Accessible
  Campello 09:19 AM     Campello 11:59 AM     Campello 01:12 PM     Campello 02:49 PM     Campello 04:14 PM     Campello 06:19 PM     Campello 09:18 PM     Campello 12:20 AM  
Bridgewater
Accessible
  Bridgewater 09:27 AM     Bridgewater 12:07 PM     Bridgewater 01:20 PM     Bridgewater 02:57 PM     Bridgewater 04:24 PM     Bridgewater 06:27 PM     Bridgewater 09:26 PM     Bridgewater 12:28 AM  
Middleborough/​Lakeville
Accessible
  Middleborough/Lakeville 09:38 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 12:18 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 01:32 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 03:10 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 04:34 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 06:38 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 09:38 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 12:40 AM  

Icon Key