Skip to main content

Framingham/​Worcester

Schedule & Maps

Schedule Finder

Choose a stop to get schedule information and real-time departure predictions.
accessible parking
Zone 8
8:00 AM
South Station · Train 552 · On time
accessible parking
Zone 8
7:37 AM
South Station · Train 510 · On time
accessible parking
Zone 7
7:41 AM
South Station · Train 510 · On time
accessible parking
Zone 6
7:50 AM
South Station · Train 510 · On time
accessible parking
Zone 6
7:54 AM
South Station · Train 510 · On time
accessible parking
Zone 5
7:37 AM
South Station · Train 508 · On time
accessible parking
Zone 4
7:20 AM 7:33 AM
South Station · Train 586 · Delayed 13 min
parking
Zone 4
7:25 AM 7:35 AM
South Station · Train 586 · Delayed 10 min
Zone 3
7:30 AM 7:39 AM
South Station · Train 586 · Delayed 9 min
parking
Zone 3
7:34 AM 7:41 AM
South Station · Train 586 · Delayed 7 min
parking
Zone 3
7:37 AM 7:44 AM
South Station · Train 586 · Delayed 7 min
parking
Zone 2
7:42 AM
South Station · Train 586 · On time
parking
Zone 2
7:45 AM
South Station · Train 586 · On time
Zone 1
7:48 AM
South Station · Train 586 · On time
accessible
Zone 1A
7:55 AM
South Station · Train 586 · On time
accessible
Zone 1A
7:34 AM
South Station · Train 506 · On time
orange line bus commuter rail accessible
Zone 1A
7:39 AM
South Station · Train 506 · On time
red line bus commuter rail accessible parking
Zone 1A

Schedule Finder

Choose a stop to get schedule information and real-time departure predictions.

PDF Schedules